155M&622M, 1310nm/1550nm, 40km, BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
155M&622M, 1310nm/1550nm, 40km, BiDi SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: TW727BJ-C4AL / TW773BJ-C4AL
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Trademark: T&W
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Media Converter
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps & 622Mbps
  • Distance: 40km
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Shawn Xue

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Dec 17, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Group Corporation

Main Products: SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module, Pon Transceiver, Pon Module, Optical Module