1.25G, 1550nm, 120km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T
1.25G, 1550nm, 120km Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver Optical SFP Transceiver Module

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: TW77A1J-CCAL
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Trademark: T&W
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ethernet Switch
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Distance: 120km
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Shawn Xue

Post a Sourcing Request Now

Last Login Date: Dec 17, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Group Corporation

Main Products: SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module, Pon Transceiver, Pon Module, Optical Module