Product List

(Total 75 Products )
General Description

TW77A1J-CCAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW72PAJ-CEAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW7251J-C1AL / TW7431J-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW73PCJ-C1AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...
FOB Price: US $1-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW72PBJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 622Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle
1270nm burst mode 2.488Gbps DFB transmitter
1577nm continuous-mode 10.3125Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to 70°C or ...
General Description

TW7271J-C2AL / TW7731J-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple ...
FOB Price: US $1-50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
Feature
BIDI SC/PC Pigtail SFF Transceiver
Supports data rate from 155M to 2.5Gbps
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 20km ,40km or 80km are optional
0 to 70°C or -40 ...
General Description

TW77PCJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW72P1J-CEAL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle
1310nm burst mode 1. 25Gbps DFB transmitter
1577nm continuous-mode 10.3125Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to 70°C or ...
cFeature
Dual-fiber LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Supports data rate from 155M to 2.5Gbps
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 20km ,40km or 80km are optional ...
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC pigtail and SC/APC pigtail
1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter
1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps PIN-TIA receiver
0 to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW727BJ-C4AL / TW773BJ-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for signle fiber communications supporting data-rate of 622Mbps and multiple ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
BIDI SC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Supports data rate from 155M to 2.5Gbps
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 20km ,40km or 80km are optional
0 to 70°C or -40 ...
General Description

TW77PCJ-C8AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW72P1J-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...
FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle
1490nm continuous mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter
1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to 70° C or -40 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional XFP with SC/PC receptacle
1577nm continuous-mode 10.3125Gbps Cooler-EML transmitter
1270nm burst-mode 2.488Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to ...
Feature
Dual LC SFP+ Single Mode Transceiver
Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 10km or 40km are optional.
0 to ...
General Description

TW789DQ-CSAL QSFP+ SR4 transceiver are designed for use in 40 Gb/s links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba ...
FOB Price: US $1-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
General Description

TW72PBJ-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 622Mbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
cFeature
BIDI LC or SC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Supports data rate from 155M to 2.5Gbps
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 20km ,40km or 80km are optional ...
General Description

TW71BCJ-C2AL transceiver is a high performance module for single fiber communications supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and multiple transmission distances ...
FOB Price: US $1-300 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
General Description

TW77P1J-C4AL transceiver is a high performance module for dual fiber communications supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and multiple transmission distance ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC pigtail and SC/APC pigtail
1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter
1490nm continuous-mode 2.5Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional SFP with SC/PC receptacle
1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter
1490nm continuous-mode 2.5Gbps APD-TIA receiver
Pon MAC inside
0 to ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Feature
Single fiber bi-directional XFP with SC/PC receptacle
1577nm continuous-mode 10.3125Gbps Cooler-EML transmitter
1490nm continuous-mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter ...

Last Login Date: Dec 17, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Group Corporation

Main Products: SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module, Pon Transceiver, Pon Module, Optical Module

Related Categories